Ava Check: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bathing Beauties | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Bathing Beauties | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Claire Glessner <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Jayci Martz <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Sophie Simas]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Claire Glessner <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Jayci Martz <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Sophie Simas]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Glamorous Life | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Claire Glessner <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Amber Skaggs]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Glamorous Life | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Claire Glessner <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Amber Skaggs]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |I Love Rock n Roll | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Ellisyn Granda]] <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Sophie Simas]] <br> [[Amber Skaggs]] <br> [[Manhattan Tibbott]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Super Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sister Act | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Sister Act | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Olivia Bell]] <br> [[Bizzy Bendure]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Claire Glessner <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> [[Kendra Guest]] <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> Hayden Heath <br> Marley Heath <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Amber Skaggs]] <br> [[Manhattan Tibbott]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Olivia Bell]] <br> [[Bizzy Bendure]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Claire Glessner <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> [[Kendra Guest]] <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> Hayden Heath <br> Marley Heath <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Amber Skaggs]] <br> [[Manhattan Tibbott]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Time Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |We’re in the Money | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Ellisyn Granda]] <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Sophie Simas]] <br> [[Amber Skaggs]] <br> [[Manhattan Tibbott]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Super Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Super Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||