Ava Jane Lynn: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
| Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
|Catch 22 | | rowspan="4" |Catch 22 | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Ashley Kate Schoemer | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | |Hollywood Vibe (Garden Grove) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24/7 (San Antonio) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Everything's Alright | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |Radix (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
|Under My Skin | |Under My Skin | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 176: | Line 188: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Relinquishing Regret | | rowspan="3" |Relinquishing Regret | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|Noelle Marsh | | rowspan="3" |Noelle Marsh | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Las Vegas) | |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|} | |} | ||