Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions

imported>Paigelover36
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Undo revision 42538 by Paigelover36 (talk)
Line 94: Line 94:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower World Championships (Uncasville)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower World Championships (Uncasville)
| style="text-align: center; " |9th in power 9-11 jazz solos
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in power 9-11 jazz solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |People
| style="text-align: center; " |People
Line 162: Line 162:
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos
|}
|}
#
 
{| class="article-table"
===Duets===
!
!
!
!
|-
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|}
Duets
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-