Bailey Mahaffey: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | |||
|Shake | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Burnin Up | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Let Me Entertain You | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|KAR (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Good-Bye | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Hero | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow (Claremont) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Runner-Up for Elite Starz Junior DOY | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Single Ladies | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Creep | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Placentia) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Only Love Can Hurt | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Love is a Lie | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Gone Black & White | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
|Can I Be | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bitter Heart | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||