Bailey Mahaffey: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 189: Line 189:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2016
| rowspan="13" |2016
|Leaving With No Destination
|Leaving With No Destination
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 261: Line 261:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Lines
|-
|Glacier
|Open
|
|Brianna Avila<br />Nicole Bean<br />Conrad Borges-Moraes<br />Madison Buck<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />Naomi Corona<br />Elena Dahms<br />Isabella Espinoza<br />Delanee Inman<br />Grace Kunkle<br />Kara Lewis<br />Hallie Loo<br />Sophia Lopez<br />[[Bailey Mahaffey]]<br />[[Kayla Murray]]<br />Tia Payne<br />Danielle Riveroy<br />Scarlette Sander<br />Danielle Shapiro<br />Makaya Vanderweerd
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2017
| rowspan="7" |2017