Basia Rhoden: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Dreamcatcher | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (San Mateo) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||