Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Paigelover36 |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Fire and Ice | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Fire and Ice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Boys Boys Boys | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania | |||
|2nd in junior solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||