Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
mNo edit summary
imported>Paigelover36
Line 71: Line 71:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Fire and Ice
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Fire and Ice
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Boys Boys Boys
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Boys Boys Boys
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic Jazz
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Abby Lee Miller
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
|2nd in junior solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)