Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Paigelover36 |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 7-8 Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 7-8 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Honey Bun | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Dance of PA | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Dance of PA | ||
|- | |||
|Dance masters of Pittsburgh | |||
|2nd Runner-up for junior miss dance masters of Pittsburgh | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | | style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||