Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Paigelover36
Line 55: Line 55:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 7-8 Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 7-8 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Honey Bun
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Honey Bun
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Acrobatic
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 67: Line 67:
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Masters of PA
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Dance of PA
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Dance of PA
|-
|Dance masters of Pittsburgh
|2nd Runner-up for junior miss dance masters of Pittsburgh
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
| style="text-align: center; " |Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)