Bennet Espinda Banick: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 26: Line 26:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015
| rowspan="2"|2015
|One Night Only
|One Night Only
|
|
Line 33: Line 33:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2016
|Waves
|Solace
|Contemporary
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Bloomington)
|1<sup>st</sup> Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2016
| rowspan="3"|Solace
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|For You
|For You
Line 46: Line 58:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2017
| rowspan="5"|2017
| rowspan="2"|Spine
| rowspan="2"|Spine
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
Line 56: Line 68:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Interrupted Water
| rowspan="3"|Interrupted Water
| rowspan="2"|Open
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO (Omaha)
|NUVO (Omaha)