Bennet Espinda Banick: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 13: Line 13:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2012
|2012
|BIngo
|Bingo
|
|
|
|
Line 39: Line 39:
|1<sup>st</sup> Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2016
| rowspan="5"|2016
| rowspan="3"|Solace
| rowspan="4"|Solace
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="4"|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 48: Line 48:
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|KAR (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Minneapolis)
|Showstopper (Minneapolis)
Line 70: Line 73:
| rowspan="3"|Interrupted Water
| rowspan="3"|Interrupted Water
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Kirsten Russell
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 95: Line 98:
| rowspan="5"|Echolocation
| rowspan="5"|Echolocation
| rowspan="5"|Open
| rowspan="5"|Open
| rowspan="5"|
| rowspan="5"|Chelsea Jennings
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos