Bennet Espinda Banick: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="9" colspan="1"|2016 | |||
|Tweens | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Ava Gerst<br />Mackenzie Hall<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Lauren Olson<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rule the World | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Mackenzie Hall<br />Rachel Harris<br />Sophie Jurkovich<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Memories | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Alexa Adams<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />Sophie Jurkovich<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|My Faith | |||
|Open | |||
|Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Get Up Offa That Thing | |||
|Tap | |||
|Alexa Adams<br />Colin Benning<br />Sierra Bentz<br />Stella Decosse<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />Mackenzie Hall<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />Olivia Jurkovich<br />Beau Leopold<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Sophia Meisterling<br />Ramsey Morrell<br />Lauren Olson<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Elizabeth Perelman<br />Natavia Pronger<br />Ashley Truong<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Tango | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Alexa Adams<br />Isabel Avila<br />Colin Benning<br />Sierra Bentz<br />Stella Decosse<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />Mackenzie Hall<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />Olivia Jurkovich<br />Beau Leopold<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Sophia Meisterling<br />Ramsey Morrell<br />Lauren Olson<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Elizabeth Perelman<br />Natavia Pronger<br />Ashley Truong<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Icon | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|A Soldier's Heart | |||
|Production | |||
|[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Nasty Boys | |||
|Production | |||
|[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Taylor Sieve]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="5"|2016-8 | | rowspan="5"|2016-8 | ||