Bennet Espinda Banick: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 346: Line 346:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5"|2016-8
| rowspan="6"|2016-8
| rowspan="5"|Jive Bunny
| rowspan="6"|Jive Bunny
| rowspan="5"|Production
| rowspan="6"|Production
| rowspan="5"|
| rowspan="6"|
| rowspan="5"|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others
| rowspan="6"|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Charliz Balicao]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2016
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2016
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
Line 358: Line 358:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2018
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2018
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2019
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "