Bennet Espinda Banick: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 269: | Line 269: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Clockwise | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||