Berlynn Gonzalez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Trouble | |||
| | |||
|Tiffany Danae Diego | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Used to be Mine | |||
| | |||
|[[Maddie Stone]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
| Line 130: | Line 144: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2016 | |||
|America | |||
| | |||
|Aubree Corral<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Isabella Castillo<br />[[Kalea Hidalgo]]<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Yujen Lin<br />Tiffany Danae Diego | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Breath of Heaven | |||
| | |||
|Yujen Lin<br />Tiffany Danae Diego<br />Selayah Ramirez<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />[[Kalea Hidalgo]]<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Aubree Corral<br />Joleane Jewell | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Cover Girl | |||
| | |||
|Joleane Jewell<br />Yujen Lin<br />Tiffany Danae Diego<br />Selayah Ramirez<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />[[Kalea Hidalgo]]<br />Isabella Castillo<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Aubree Corral | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Alice | |||
| | |||
|Lauren Arigo<br />Isabella Castillo<br />Aubree Corral<br />Tiffany Danae Diego<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />[[Kalea Hidalgo]]<br />Joleane Jewell<br />Yujen Lin<br />Selayah Ramirez<br />Lexie Roberts<br />Amanda Ruiz<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Jaylyn Vaughan<br />Valerie Butz<br />Vivian Butz<br />Olivia Buckhorn | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="8"|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||