Berlynn Gonzalez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Cowgirl's Revenge | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"| | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2017 | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|Secondary NYC Solos | |Secondary NYC Solos | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |Rainbow (Upland) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Remedy | | rowspan="3"|Remedy | ||
| Line 60: | Line 63: | ||
|Elite Starz 9-11 NYC All-Stars | |Elite Starz 9-11 NYC All-Stars | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Paint it Black | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"| | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Senior Photogenic | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Senior Photogenic | ||
| Line 72: | Line 75: | ||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |Rainbow (Upland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|This is Not the End | | rowspan="3"|This is Not the End | ||
| Line 99: | Line 105: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Backing Down | | rowspan="3"|Backing Down | ||
| Line 110: | Line 116: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||