Berlynn Gonzalez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6"|2017 | | rowspan="6"|2017 | ||
|Schindler's List | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Tiffany Danae Diego<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Ellie Suomi | ||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Raise the Roof | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Tiffany Danae Diego<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Joleane Jewell<br />Ellie Suomi | ||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Soldier | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Irene Kim<br />Isabella Spangler<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Tiffany Danae Diego<br />Joleane Jewell<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Kallie Kennedy | ||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Fantasy | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Irene Kim<br />Isabella Spangler<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Tiffany Danae Diego<br />Joleane Jewell<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Kallie Kennedy | ||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Piece by Piece | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Jessica Bennett<br />Jaylyn Vaughn<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Kallie Kennedy<br />Ella Hodgetts<br />Amanda Ruiz<br />Tiffany Danae Diego<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Ellie Suomi | ||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Straight to the West | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="8"|2018 | | rowspan="8"|2018 | ||
|Huntsman | |||
| | | | ||
|Sarah Tischbern<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Isabella Spangler<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Joleane Jewell | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jet Set | |||
| | | | ||
|Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Joleane Jewell | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Green Light | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Isabella Spangler<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Joleane Jewell | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|I Am Lost | |||
| | | | ||
|Christina Crocker<br />Lexi Desko<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />Kailie Kennedy<br />Nicole Lettis<br />Shaun McKenzie<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Jaylyn Vaughan | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Unbreak My Heart | |||
| | | | ||
|Lexi Desko<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />Nicole Lettis<br />Shaun McKenzie<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Jaylyn Vaughan | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Stay | |||
| | | | ||
|Christina Crocker<br />Lexi Desko<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />Kailie Kennedy<br />Nicole Lettis<br />Shaun McKenzie<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Jaylyn Vaughan<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Foolish Games | |||
| | | | ||
|Emily Zaragoza<br />Kendall Wilhite<br />Lauren Arigo<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Jaylyn Vaughan<br />Christina Crocker<br />Lexi Desko<br />Nicole Lettis<br />Shaun McKenzie<br />Maile Rodriguez | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Time of Your Life | |||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="20"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|1968 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Taylor Lott<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />[[Alexa Estep]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tell Him | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Taylor Lott<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />[[Alexa Estep]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Devil Went Down | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Taylor Lott<br />Shaun McKenzie<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Grace Stanford<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />[[Alexa Estep]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|The Alto's Lement | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|[[Mia Castillo]]<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Joleane Jewell | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Secret Love Song | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Nicole Lettis<br />Maya Bowers<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Maddie Finn<br />Lexi Desko<br />Jaylyn Vaughan<br />Christina Crocker<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />Andrea Stover<br />Shaun McKenzie<br />[[Mia Castillo]]<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Lauren Arigo<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Someone Like You | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Maile Rodriguez<br />Lexi Desko<br />Jaylyn Vaughan<br />Christina Crocker<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />Shaun McKenzie<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Wrong Man | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Nicole Lettis<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Lexi Desko<br />Jaylyn Vaughan<br />Christina Crocker<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />Shaun McKenzie | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Nicest Kids in Town | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||