Berlynn Gonzalez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|I Remember Her | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Aviana Sanchez | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|[[Maddie Stone]] | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|Spotlight Dance Cup (Riverside) | |Spotlight Dance Cup (Riverside) | ||
|Diamond | |Diamond | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Duets/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | | rowspan="2"|2019 | ||