Berlynn Gonzalez: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| rowspan="4"|Cowgirl's Revenge | | rowspan="4"|Cowgirl's Revenge | ||
| rowspan="4"| | | rowspan="4"| | ||
| rowspan="4"| | | rowspan="4"|Anthony Flores | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Remedy | | rowspan="3"|Remedy | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|Elite Starz 9-11 NYC All-Stars | |Elite Starz 9-11 NYC All-Stars | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9"|2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Painted Black | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Addie Nelson | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Senior Photogenic | |1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Senior Photogenic | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|This is Not the End | |||
| rowspan="4"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4"|Aviana Sanchez | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|Miss Teen Dance | |Miss Teen Dance | ||
| Line 103: | Line 106: | ||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="10"|2019 | | rowspan="10"|2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Hallelujah | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Addie Nelson | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
| Line 116: | Line 122: | ||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | |14<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| Line 121: | Line 130: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Backing Down | | rowspan="3"|Backing Down | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3"| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| Line 127: | Line 136: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Grand Slam | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||