Brinley Harris: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Star Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Star Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Skyfall | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Skyfall | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | ||
| Line 464: | Line 470: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Shining Star Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Shining Star Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Shine | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lyrical | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Silent Night | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Silent Night | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Makayla Casillas <br> Makena Chase <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Makayla Casillas <br> Makena Chase <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Freakum Dress | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="19" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Isabelle Boyer <br> Makena Chase <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Hayden Heath <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> and others | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Freakum Dress | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Isabelle Boyer <br> Makena Chase <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Hayden Heath <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Productions | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Grand Piano | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Makena Chase <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |I Will Wait | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Makena Chase <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> Weslie McBride <br> Naomi Pastrick <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Small Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in The In10sity Challenge | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Love Dealer | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Makena Chase <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Take It All | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Isabelle Boyer <br> Makena Chase <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Musical Theater | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="19" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="19" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||