Brinley Harris: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 572: | Line 572: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="33" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |3 Strikes | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |3 Strikes | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 578: | Line 578: | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Kelleya Alderete <br> Makena Chase <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Claire Glessner <br> Hayden Heath <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Kelleya Alderete <br> Makena Chase <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Claire Glessner <br> Hayden Heath <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cage of Bones | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Cage of Bones | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Isabelle Boyer <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Tatum Kuhse <br> Naomi Pastrick <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Isabelle Boyer <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Tatum Kuhse <br> Naomi Pastrick <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Do You Remember | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Kelleya Alderete <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> Hayden Heath <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Foolish Games | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Isabelle Boyer <br> [[Lexee Crandall]] <br> Brandt Czerniski <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> Naomi Pastrick <br> Sophia Thurow <br> Mia Wilson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Lyrical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Groups <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Goons Out | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Goons Out | ||
| Line 627: | Line 663: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Hip Hop | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Hip Hop <br> High Gold Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 651: | Line 687: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Kill 'Em | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ooh Kill 'Em | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> McKenna Dickson <br> Marlee Gorman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Chevelle Heller <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Alyssa Diaz <br> McKenna Dickson <br> Marlee Gorman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> Hayden Heath <br> Chevelle Heller <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Simrin Player]] <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in teen Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Hip Hop | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Hip Hop <br> Judge's Pick Award | |||
|} | |} | ||