Brinley Mineroldi: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Lenoir) | |Showstopper (Lenoir) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Wisconsin Dells) | |Showstopper (Wisconsin Dells) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />All-Star Hall of Fame | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lost on You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Applause (Winston-Salem) | |Applause (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Applause Nationals | |Applause Nationals | ||
| | |Elite Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|Team Hollywood Vibe Scholarship | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Fort Mill)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1366/act/486/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Lost on You]</ref> | |KAR (Fort Mill)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1366/act/486/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Lost on You]</ref> | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Days Gone Quiet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Applause (Winston-Salem) | |Applause (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 94: | Line 97: | ||
|Applause Nationals | |Applause Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|Steezy Scholarship | |||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Fort Mill)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1514/act/109/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Days Gone Quiet]</ref> | |KAR (Fort Mill)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1514/act/109/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Days Gone Quiet]</ref> | ||