Britney Haire: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Castle on a Cloud | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Music, Music | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Music, Music | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| Line 30: | Line 36: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Brave | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine It On | | style="text-align: center; " |Shine It On | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 59: | Line 71: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tutti Frutti | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tutti Frutti | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Kendal Clemens]] | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kendal Clemens]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Duet/Trios | ||