Britney Haire: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |If They Could See Me Now | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> runner-up for National Petite Miss Dance America KAR | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mother's Prayer | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mother's Prayer | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 33: | Line 42: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Brave | | style="text-align: center; " |Brave | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 49: | Line 52: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Starpower | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Starpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine It On | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Shine It On | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Escondido) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> runner up for National Petite Miss Starpower | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> runner up for National Petite Miss Starpower | ||
| Line 60: | Line 66: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Elite Starz Solos <br> 4<sup>th</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Rainbow Elite Starz DOY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland) | ||