Britney Haire: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 64: Line 64:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |Brave
| style="text-align: center; " |Brave
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 71: Line 71:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Starpower
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Shine It On
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Shine It On
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Orialis Ashley
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Escondido)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Escondido)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> runner up for National Petite Miss Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> runner up for National Petite Miss Starpower
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Cadence
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Cadence
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
Line 89: Line 92:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 All-Star Solos<br />Age 11 & Under Photogenic Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 All-Star Solos<br />Age 11 & Under Photogenic Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Drop Dead Beautiful
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos
|}
|}