Britney Haire: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Castle on a Cloud | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Music, Music | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Music, Music | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| Line 45: | Line 51: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |If They Could See Me Now | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |If They Could See Me Now | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| Line 55: | Line 61: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> runner-up for National Petite Miss Dance America KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> runner-up for National Petite Miss Dance America KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Mother's Prayer | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Susan Barnett | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| Line 63: | Line 69: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||