Britney Haire: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| style="text-align: center; " |Castle on a Cloud
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Recreational Solos
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Music, Music
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Music, Music
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
Line 45: Line 51:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |If They Could See Me Now
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |If They Could See Me Now
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap
Line 55: Line 61:
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> runner-up for National Petite Miss Dance America KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> runner-up for National Petite Miss Dance America KAR
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mother's Prayer
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Mother's Prayer
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Susan Barnett
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Susan Barnett
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
Line 63: Line 69:
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim I)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2011
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2011