Brooke Cheek: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |2016 | ||
| | |Imagine | ||
| | | | ||
|Anisa Murray<br />Ellie Greico<br />Chiara Bodor<br />Ellie Hepp<br />Hannah Grossman<br />Julia Mercer | |Anisa Murray<br />Ellie Greico<br />Chiara Bodor<br />Ellie Hepp<br />Hannah Grossman<br />Julia Mercer | ||
| | |Showstopper (Woodbridge II) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |City of Roses | ||
| | | | ||
|Chiara Bodor<br />Ellie Greico<br />Hannah Grossman<br />Ellie Hepp<br />Julia Mercer<br />Anisa Murray | |Chiara Bodor<br />Ellie Greico<br />Hannah Grossman<br />Ellie Hepp<br />Julia Mercer<br />Anisa Murray | ||
| | |Showstopper (Woodbridge II) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Festivo | ||
| | | | ||
|Chiara Bodor<br />Alexandria Farrington<br />Ellie Greico<br />Ellie Hepp<br />Natalie Marcheret<br />Julia Mercer<br />Anisa Murray | |Chiara Bodor<br />Alexandria Farrington<br />Ellie Greico<br />Ellie Hepp<br />Natalie Marcheret<br />Julia Mercer<br />Anisa Murray | ||
| | |Showstopper (Woodbridge II) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 Years Later | ||
| | | | ||
|Chiara Bodor<br />Gasahn Chanikornpradit<br />Alexandria Farrington<br />Ellie Greico<br />Hannah Grossman<br />Ellie Hepp<br />Natalie Marcheret<br />Julia Mercer<br />Anisa Murray | |Chiara Bodor<br />Gasahn Chanikornpradit<br />Alexandria Farrington<br />Ellie Greico<br />Hannah Grossman<br />Ellie Hepp<br />Natalie Marcheret<br />Julia Mercer<br />Anisa Murray | ||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Down in the DM | |||
| | | | ||
|Anisa Murray<br />Ellie Greico<br />Ellie Hepp<br />Chiara Bodor<br />Hannah Grossman<br />Julia Mercer<br />Flora Hepp<br />Kylie Mills | |||
|Showstopper (Woodbridge II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
|Grandma's Hands | |||
| | | | ||
|Chiara Bodor<br />Kinsley Gagnon<br />Hannah Grossman<br />Julia Mercer | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Back Flip | |||
| | | | ||
|Chiara Bodor<br />Julia Mercer<br />Anisa Murray | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Introduction to Nothingness | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Chiara Bodor<br />Gasahn Chanikornpradit<br />Alexandria Farrington<br />Ellie Greico<br />Hannah Grossman<br />Ellie Hepp<br />Natalie Marcheret<br />Julia Mercer<br />Anisa Murray | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||