Brooke Jordan: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015 | |||
|Triangles | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
|Dear Friend | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Shameless | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:06, 15 September 2019

Brooke Jordan (born on March 16, 2004) is a teenage dancer from California, who trains at studios like Dancers Turnout, Beat Dance Complex and the Affinity Dance Company.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | Triangles | Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| 2016 | Dear Friend | Lyrical | Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| Shameless | Open | Hall of Fame (Ontario) |
Duets/Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|