Brooke Jordan: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="12"|2016 | |||
| rowspan="6"|Dear Friend | |||
| rowspan="6"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="6"|Tyler Sanchez | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower Nationals | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lyrical Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Next Level | |||
|Diamond | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|Shameless | |||
| rowspan="6"|Open | |||
| rowspan="6"|Kyli Delis | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower Nationals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Style & Attack Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Next Level | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="8"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|To Love You More | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tyler Sanchez | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals Purple (Las Vegas) | |||
|HDI All-Stars | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="6"|Technicolor Beat | |||
| rowspan="6"| | |||
| rowspan="6"|Ashley Valerio | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Jump | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Next Level | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Diamond<br />12 & Under Triple Threat<br />2017 Junior Dancer | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 12-14 Intermediate Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals Purple (Las Vegas) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Intermediate Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||