Brooke Jordan: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 25: Line 25:
| rowspan="6"|Tyler Sanchez
| rowspan="6"|Tyler Sanchez
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Fresno)
|KAR (Fresno)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
Line 46: Line 46:
| rowspan="6"|Kyli Delis
| rowspan="6"|Kyli Delis
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Fresno)
|KAR (Fresno)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower (Ontario)
|Starpower (Ontario)
Line 65: Line 65:
| rowspan="8"|2017
| rowspan="8"|2017
| rowspan="2"|To Love You More
| rowspan="2"|To Love You More
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Tyler Sanchez
| rowspan="2"|Tyler Sanchez
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
Line 74: Line 74:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|Technicolor Beat
| rowspan="6"|Technicolor Beat
| rowspan="6"|
| rowspan="6"|Contemporary
| rowspan="6"|Ashley Valerio
| rowspan="6"|Ashley Valerio
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
Line 82: Line 82:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Radix
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Core Performer
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Next Level
|Next Level
Line 94: Line 94:
|8<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Intermediate Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Intermediate Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|2018-9
| rowspan="6"|Bare
| rowspan="6"|Contemporary
| rowspan="6"|Ashley Valerio
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Intermediate Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper WCF
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Crystal Award
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Radix
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge<br />Core Performer Runner-Up
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="10"|2019
| rowspan="10"|Over Now
| rowspan="10"|Lyrical
| rowspan="10"|Mark Meismer
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Intermediate Solos<br />Miss Teen Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Intermediate Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR Nationals Title (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Teen Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Move
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Just Dance
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|24/7
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|BravO!
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}