Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>LoomerE
No edit summary
Line 80: Line 80:
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Fire and Ice
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Fire and Ice
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2011
| rowspan="8" |2011
| rowspan="5" |Boys, Boys, Boys
| rowspan="4" |Boys, Boys, Boys
| rowspan="5" |Acrobatic Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Acrobatic Jazz
| rowspan="5" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|DEA (NYC)
|DEA (NYC)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of America
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance of PA
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Dance Masters of America
|-
|Dance Masters of Pittsburgh
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Dance Masters of Pittsburgh
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 97: Line 94:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|did not place
|-
|-
|Double Take
|Double Take