Brooke Judge: Difference between revisions
>Fruitpunch33 No edit summary |
>Fruitpunch33 No edit summary |
||
| Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | |||
|Tootsie Roll | |||
|Specialty | |||
|Will Loftis | |||
|[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Olivia Benyamin]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Summer O’Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Specialty Groups<br />DJ’s Pick | |||
|- | |||
|Rinse & Repeat | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Danny Lawn | |||
|[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />Avery Stamm<br />Reina Stamm<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|JUMP (Westminster) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines<br />Best in Studio Award<br />Teen Best of JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
|Dark Web | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Kirsten Russell | |||
|[[Lexee Crandall]]<br />Makenna Dickinson<br />[[Brooke Judge]]<br />[[Summer O’Haver]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />Avery Stamm<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />Mia Wilson | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Smash | |||
|Ballroom | |||
|Erica Marr | |||
|Sophia Benyamin<br />Chloe Davis<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Addison Hart]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />Bailey LaMagdelaine<br />Maia Rogers<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Avery Stamm]]<br />Lindsay Surprenant<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />Mia Wilson<br />Madeline Wood | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hanging By a Thread | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Danny Lawn | |||
|[[Avery Gay]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />Brooke Judge<br />Avery Stamm<br />Reina Stamm<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bellyache | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Danny Lawn | |||
|[[Avery Gay]] <br> [[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||