Brooke Judge: Difference between revisions
>Fruitpunch33 No edit summary |
>Fruitpunch33 |
||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2019 | ||
|Tootsie Roll | |Tootsie Roll | ||
|Specialty | |Specialty | ||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Kirsten Russell | |Kirsten Russell | ||
|[[Lexee Crandall]]<br />Makenna Dickinson<br />[[ | |[[Lexee Crandall]]<br />Makenna Dickinson<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Summer O’Haver]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />Avery Stamm<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />Mia Wilson | ||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Smash | |Smash | ||
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|Sophia Benyamin<br />Chloe Davis<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Addison Hart]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />Bailey LaMagdelaine<br />Maia Rogers<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Avery Stamm]]<br />Lindsay Surprenant<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />Mia Wilson<br />Madeline Wood | |Sophia Benyamin<br />Chloe Davis<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />[[Addison Hart]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />Bailey LaMagdelaine<br />Maia Rogers<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Avery Stamm]]<br />Lindsay Surprenant<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]<br />Mia Wilson<br />Madeline Wood | ||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hanging By a Thread | |Hanging By a Thread | ||
| Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|[[Avery Gay]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />Brooke Judge<br />Avery Stamm<br />Reina Stamm<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |[[Avery Gay]]<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />Brooke Judge<br />Avery Stamm<br />Reina Stamm<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bellyache | |Bellyache | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] | |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] | ||
|Jump (Westminster) | |Jump (Westminster) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Dollar Baby | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Ricky Maalouf | |||
|Club Dance Hip hop company | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|Best Hip hop performance | |||
|} | |} | ||