Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>LoomerE
I have inserted a link of the results page from the ALDC 2011 Yearbook as for proof. https://dancemoms.fandom.com/wiki/File:2011_Season_-_ALDC_Results_Page_(ALDC_2011_Dance_Concert_Book).jpeg
Line 80: Line 80:
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Fire and Ice
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Fire and Ice
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2011
| rowspan="8" |2011
| rowspan="5" |Boys, Boys, Boys
| rowspan="5" |Boys, Boys, Boys
| rowspan="5" |Acrobatic Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Acrobatic Jazz
Line 87: Line 87:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance of PA
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Dance of PA
|-
|Dance Masters of Pittsburgh
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Dance Masters of Pittsburgh
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 97: Line 94:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|did not place
|-
|-
|Double Take
|Double Take
Line 149: Line 146:
|unknown
|unknown
|Rising Star (Columbus)
|Rising Star (Columbus)
|High Gold
|did not place<br />High Gold
|-
|-
|Tongue Twister
|Tongue Twister