Brooke Melillo: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 30: Line 30:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2015
| rowspan="7" |2015
|Don't Rain on my Parade
|Don't Rain on my Parade
|Tap
|Tap
Line 47: Line 47:
| rowspan="2" |Olivia Cece
| rowspan="2" |Olivia Cece
|StarQuest (Waterbury)
|StarQuest (Waterbury)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals
|Starpower Nationals
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Contemporary Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Contemporary Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Tears of an Angel
| rowspan="3" |Tears of an Angel
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Jeff Pelletier
| rowspan="3" |Jeff Pelletier
|StarQuest (Waterbury)
|StarQuest (Waterbury)
|
|
|-
|StarQuest (Worcester)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals
|Starpower Nationals