Brooke Melillo: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2015 | ||
|Don't Rain on my Parade | |Don't Rain on my Parade | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Olivia Cece | | rowspan="2" |Olivia Cece | ||
|StarQuest (Waterbury) | |StarQuest (Waterbury) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals | |Starpower Nationals | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Contemporary Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Tears of an Angel | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jeff Pelletier | ||
|StarQuest (Waterbury) | |StarQuest (Waterbury) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Worcester) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals | |Starpower Nationals | ||