Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions
>LoomerE No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by LoomerE (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Fire and Ice | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Fire and Ice | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2011 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Boys, Boys, Boys | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Acrobatic Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|DEA (NYC) | |DEA (NYC) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance of PA | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance of PA | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of Pittsburgh | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Dance Masters of Pittsburgh | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 94: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Double Take | |Double Take | ||
| Line 146: | Line 149: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|Rising Star (Columbus) | |Rising Star (Columbus) | ||
| | |High Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tongue Twister | |Tongue Twister | ||