Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions

>LoomerE
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by LoomerE (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 80: Line 80:
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Fire and Ice
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Petite Miss Fire and Ice
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2011
| rowspan="9" |2011
| rowspan="4" |Boys, Boys, Boys
| rowspan="5" |Boys, Boys, Boys
| rowspan="4" |Acrobatic Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Acrobatic Jazz
| rowspan="4" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|DEA (NYC)
|DEA (NYC)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of Pennsylvania (Butler)
|Dance Masters of PA
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance of PA
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance of PA
|-
|Dance Masters of Pittsburgh
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Dance Masters of Pittsburgh
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 94: Line 97:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Double Take
|Double Take
Line 146: Line 149:
|unknown
|unknown
|Rising Star (Columbus)
|Rising Star (Columbus)
|did not place<br /High Gold
|High Gold
|-
|-
|Tongue Twister
|Tongue Twister