Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 61: Line 61:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 7-8 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 7-8 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2010
| rowspan="5" |2010
| rowspan="4" |Honey Bun
| rowspan="5" |Honey Bun
| rowspan="4" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="5" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 70: Line 70:
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Dance Masters of PA (Seven Springs)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA
Line 82: Line 85:
| rowspan="4" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|DEA (NYC)
|DEA (NYC)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|did not place
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA (Butler)
|Dance Masters of PA (Butler)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance of PA
|1st runner up for junior miss Dance of PA
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas)
Line 103: Line 106:
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|[[Abby Lee Miller]]
|iHollywood (Los Angeles)
|iHollywood (Los Angeles)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6th in junior solo
3rd in jazz
|-
|-
|Hot List
|Hot List