Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 7-8 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 7-8 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2010 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Honey Bun | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Acrobatic | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |unknown | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Dance Masters of PA (Seven Springs) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA | |Dance Masters of PA | ||
| Line 82: | Line 85: | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|DEA (NYC) | |DEA (NYC) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA (Butler) | |Dance Masters of PA (Butler) | ||
| | |1st runner up for junior miss Dance of PA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | |DEA Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 103: | Line 106: | ||
|[[Abby Lee Miller]] | |[[Abby Lee Miller]] | ||
|iHollywood (Los Angeles) | |iHollywood (Los Angeles) | ||
| | |6th in junior solo | ||
3rd in jazz | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hot List | |Hot List | ||