Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 62.174.135.210 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 39: Line 39:
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
|DEA
|Dance Masters of PA
(Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 53: Line 52:
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Jennine Wedge]]
|DEA Regionals
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
(NYC)
|Silver Award
|Silver Award
|-
|-
Line 311: Line 309:
|-
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|1st in 7-10 duet/trio
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
Line 462: Line 460:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 7-8 Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 7-8 Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="17" |2010
| rowspan="16" |2010
| rowspan="3" |5 Little Monkeys
| rowspan="3" |5 Little Monkeys
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="3" |Acrobatic
Line 483: Line 481:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |All That Jazz
| rowspan="3" |All That Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="3" |unknown
| rowspan="4" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
| rowspan="3" |[[Nia Frazier]]<br />[[Chloe Lukasiak]]<br />[[Maddie Ziegler]]<br />and others
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|DEA (Pittsburgh)
|2nd in small fry lines
|unknown scoring
|-
|JUMP (Pittsburgh)
|2nd in 7-10 lines
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
Line 527: Line 522:
|-
|-
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|DEA Nationals (NYC)
|1st in small fry groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Small Fry Groups
|-
|-
|Dance Masters of PA
|Dance Masters of PA