Callie Leinbach: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |||
|Doctor Doctor | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Gavin McKenna<br />Hope Almond | ||
| | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | | rowspan="2" |2013 | ||
|Shake Senora | |Shake Senora | ||
| | | | ||
|Addison Scearce<br />Alyssa Price<br />Danica Godfrey<br />Gavin McKenna<br />Haiden Burnside<br />Hope Almond<br />Jenna Bader<br />Julia Deane<br />Lauren Boyle<br />Lily Loding<br />Nora Halbleib<br />Ryan Dick | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
|The Journey | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|How Great I Am | |||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2015 | |||
|Stay | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Time After Time | |||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br /> | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|} | |} | ||