Callie Leinbach: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|StarQuest (Raleigh II) | |StarQuest (Raleigh II) | ||
| | |15<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|StarQuest (Raleigh III) | |StarQuest (Raleigh III) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|StarQuest (Raleigh II) | |StarQuest (Raleigh II) | ||
| | |15<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|Isa Hamm<br />Sarah Kate Nash<br />Miralyssa Organo<br />Meredith Kirby<br />Lily Loding<br />Kayla Montgomery<br />Hope Almond<br />Hannah Smith<br />Gavin McKenna<br />Emily McCann<br />Danica Godfrey<br />Addison Scearce<br />Haiden Burnside | |Isa Hamm<br />Sarah Kate Nash<br />Miralyssa Organo<br />Meredith Kirby<br />Lily Loding<br />Kayla Montgomery<br />Hope Almond<br />Hannah Smith<br />Gavin McKenna<br />Emily McCann<br />Danica Godfrey<br />Addison Scearce<br />Haiden Burnside | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nature's Awakening | ||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="18" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Somebody to Love | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Haiden Burnside<br />Meredith Kirby<br />Addison Scearce | |||
|Showbiz (Raleigh) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Emergency | |||
| rowspan="3" |Acro-Dance | |||
| rowspan="3" |Mary Patrick Evans<br />Danica Godfrey<br />Isa Hamm<br />Sidney Hill<br />Meredith Kirby<br />Lily Loding<br />Riley Mckenna<br />Ally Organo<br />Addison Scearce<br />Cassidy Wright | |||
|Showbiz (Raleigh) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |1000 Times | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Maddie Beck<br />Haiden Burnside<br />Julia Fraser<br />Megan Fraser<br />Meredith Kirby<br />Abby Loding<br />Makayla Perkins<br />Amanda Rini<br />Addison Scearce<br />Marissa Schroeder<br />Payton Sheckler<br />Hannah Weschler | |||
|Showbiz (Raleigh) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hush Hush | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Maddie Beck<br />Haiden Burnside<br />Julia Fraser<br />Megan Fraser<br />Meredith Kirby<br />Abby Loding<br />Makayla Perkins<br />Amanda Rini<br />Addison Scearce<br />Marissa Schroeder<br />Payton Sheckler<br />Hannah Weschler | |||
|Showbiz (Raleigh) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Don't Stop Me Now | |||
| rowspan="3" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="3" |Maddie Beck<br />Haiden Burnside<br />Alivia Cap<br />Kylie Emmert<br />Sydney Emmert<br />Julia Fraser<br />Megan Fraser<br />Meredith Kirby<br />Abby Loding<br />Amanda Rini<br />Addison Scearce<br />Payton Sheckler<br />Hannah Weschler | |||
|Showbiz (Raleigh) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Dream Team | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" |Maddie Beard<br />Maddie Beck<br />Haiden Burnside<br />Alivia Cap<br />Caitlyn Doan<br />Kylie Emmert<br />Sydney Emmert<br />Julia Fraser<br />Megan Fraser<br />Jordan Kennedy<br />Meredith Kirby<br />Abby Loding<br />Makayla Perkins<br />Amanda Rini<br />Addison Scearce<br />Harlow Schmidt<br />Marissa Schroeder<br />Payton Sheckler<br />Hannah Weschler | |||
|Showbiz (Raleigh) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Myrtle Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Winston-Salem) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||