Cami Massicotte: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 40: Line 40:
|Away
|Away
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|StarQuest (Lakeland)
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
Line 49: Line 56:
|
|
|StarQuest (Lakeland)
|StarQuest (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
Line 67: Line 74:
|
|
|Close to Darkness
|Close to Darkness
|
|Open
|
|
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
Line 83: Line 90:
|
|
|
|
|
|StarQuest (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
Line 252: Line 259:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 509: Line 509:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|Red Arrow
|Contemporary
|[[Charlotte Mozingo]]
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
|2018
Line 515: Line 522:
|[[Charlotte Mozingo]]
|[[Charlotte Mozingo]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 614: Line 614:
|Savannah Foster<br />Victoria Grove<br />Kacie Lavender<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Annalise Pisciotti
|Savannah Foster<br />Victoria Grove<br />Kacie Lavender<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Annalise Pisciotti
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Trapped
|Trapped
Line 620: Line 620:
|[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Taylor Danciger<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Annalise Pisciotti<br />Isabella Ramirez
|[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Taylor Danciger<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Annalise Pisciotti<br />Isabella Ramirez
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Stop!
|Stop!
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Taylor Danciger<br />
|[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Taylor Danciger
[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />
[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />
[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Annalise Pisciotti<br />
[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Annalise Pisciotti<br />
Isabella Ramirez
Isabella Ramirez
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|
|did not place
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Hallelujah
|Hallelujah
Line 635: Line 635:
|[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Taylor Danciger<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Annalise Pisciotti
|[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Taylor Danciger<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Annalise Pisciotti
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|The Flock
|The Flock
Line 641: Line 641:
|[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Taylor Danciger<br />Savannah Foster<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Annalise Pisciotti<br />Isabella Ramirez<br />Jennifer Theobald
|[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Taylor Danciger<br />Savannah Foster<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Annalise Pisciotti<br />Isabella Ramirez<br />Jennifer Theobald
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Paparazzi
|Paparazzi
Line 647: Line 647:
|[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Taylor Danciger<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Jordan Mikus<br />Jadyn Mize<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Annalise Pisciotti<br />Isabella Ramirez<br />Hayley Vanwagner<br />Hayes Young
|[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Taylor Danciger<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Jordan Mikus<br />Jadyn Mize<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Annalise Pisciotti<br />Isabella Ramirez<br />Hayley Vanwagner<br />Hayes Young
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Dear Future Generations
|Dear Future Generations
Line 653: Line 653:
|[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Vanessa DeSimone<br />Cameron Gunn<br />Kacie Lavender<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Annalise Pisciotti<br />Jennifer Theobald
|[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Vanessa DeSimone<br />Cameron Gunn<br />Kacie Lavender<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Annalise Pisciotti<br />Jennifer Theobald
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|
|did not place
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Guardians
|Guardians
Line 659: Line 659:
|Caroline Babin<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Alyssa Criswell<br />Taylor Danciger<br />Vanessa DeSimone<br />Savannah Foster<br />Victoria Grove<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Jordan Mikus<br />Jadyn Mize<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Annalise Pisciotti<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Isabella Ramirez<br />Rachel Riccardo<br />Hayes Young
|Caroline Babin<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Alyssa Criswell<br />Taylor Danciger<br />Vanessa DeSimone<br />Savannah Foster<br />Victoria Grove<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Jordan Mikus<br />Jadyn Mize<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Annalise Pisciotti<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />Isabella Ramirez<br />Rachel Riccardo<br />Hayes Young
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="24" |2018
| rowspan="24" |2018