Cami Massicotte: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 40: Line 40:
|Away
|Away
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|StarQuest (Lakeland)
|StarQuest (Lakeland)
Line 64: Line 71:
|Rainbow (Tampa)
|Rainbow (Tampa)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|Dancing on my Own
|Dancing on my Own
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|
|
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|Close to Darkness
|Open
|
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|Wilted Rose
|
|
|
|
|StarQuest (Lakeland)
|StarQuest (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|Close to Darkness
|Open
|
|
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|StarQuest (Lakeland)
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|StarQuest (Atlanta)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|Wilted Rose
|
|
|
|
|
|StarQuest (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
Line 195: Line 195:
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 206: Line 213:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 222: Line 236:
|
|
|
|
|
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2020
|2020
Line 259: Line 280:
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 509: Line 509:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2016
|Caged Birds
|
|Annalise Pisciotti
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|2017
Line 522: Line 529:
|[[Charlotte Mozingo]]
|[[Charlotte Mozingo]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 688: Line 688:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
| rowspan="10" |2017
|The Way You Lie
|The Way You Lie
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 695: Line 695:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Hang with Me
|Hang with Me
|Open
|Open
Line 702: Line 701:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Dance Like Your Daddy
|Dance Like Your Daddy
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 709: Line 707:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|The Road Less Traveled
|The Road Less Traveled
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 716: Line 713:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Hurts
|Hurts
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 723: Line 719:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Angels Among Us
|Angels Among Us
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 730: Line 725:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Child's Play
|Child's Play
|Open
|Open
Line 737: Line 731:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Youth
|Youth
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 744: Line 737:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Poker Face
|Poker Face
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 751: Line 743:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|Time Runs Out
|Time Runs Out
|Open
|Open
Line 868: Line 859:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2019
|2019
|
|Still Moments
|
|Lyrical
|
|
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
Line 882: Line 873:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|Inner Demons
|
|Open
|
|
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
Line 896: Line 887:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|Burn the Red
|
|Open
|
|
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)