Cami Massicotte: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 304: Line 304:
|Dissonance
|Dissonance
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|Ashley Grimes
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 329: Line 329:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|NUVO (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|The Light That Never Fails
|The Light That Never Fails
Line 335: Line 349:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
Line 342: Line 356:
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Miss Showbiz
|Miss Showbiz
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
Line 349: Line 363:
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
Line 377: Line 391:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
Line 391: Line 405:
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
Line 397: Line 411:
|
|
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|Legacy (Lakeland)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 1,011: Line 1,011:
===Videos===
===Videos===
====Dissonance====
====Dissonance====
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">RE2dfFlO_jE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">RE2dfFlO_jE</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">MKgW1nMm-vk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">OIR8Xigg4zo</youtube></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==