Cami Redpath: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 128: Line 128:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="4" |2020
|Shield
| rowspan="3" |Shield
|Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|-
|For a Moment
|For a Moment
Line 465: Line 471:
====Speech====
====Speech====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">E8Pkl8PnSDE</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">OkmsNvcLsB4</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">E8Pkl8PnSDE</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">OkmsNvcLsB4</youtube></center>
==== Shield ====
<center><center><youtube width="350" height="200">Asz7nd9R8u8</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">Asz7nd9R8u8</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">Asz7nd9R8u8</youtube></center></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==