Cami Redpath: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Metamorphosis | | rowspan="5" |Metamorphosis | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Speech | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 137: | Line 140: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Shield | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Jump (Minneapolis) | |Jump (Minneapolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |||
|Radix (Minneapolis) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |NUVO (Minneapolis) | ||
| Line 154: | Line 160: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
|Confined | |Confined | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 160: | Line 166: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Devote | | rowspan="2" |Devote | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||