Cami Redpath: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 102: Line 102:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2019
| rowspan="11" |2019
| rowspan="5" |Metamorphosis
| rowspan="5" |Metamorphosis
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
Line 120: Line 120:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Speech
| rowspan="6" |Speech
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 130: Line 130:
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
Line 137: Line 140:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2020
| rowspan="5" |2020
| rowspan="3" |Shield
| rowspan="4" |Shield
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|Jump (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Core Performer
|-
|-
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
Line 154: Line 160:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="3" |2021
|Confined
|Confined
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 160: Line 166:
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Devote
| rowspan="2" |Devote
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|24/7 (Chicago)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|