Cami Redpath: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 160: Line 160:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="9" |2021
| rowspan="2" |Confined
| rowspan="5" |Confined
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|Jump (Chicago)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|NUVO (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|NUVO (Miami)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Devote
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|
|-
| rowspan="4" |Devote
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|24/7 (Chicago)
|24/7 (Chicago)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|NUVO (Omaha)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 479: Line 494:
===Videos===
===Videos===
<center>
<center>
<youtube width="300" height="180">yJwJ4305kbI</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">9LrFC0ZSC5c</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">r0bjuJlRHTw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">UxHk-YIwXnw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">2Fu3Kf4Ggaw</youtube>
<youtube width="300" height="180">yJwJ4305kbI</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">9LrFC0ZSC5c</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">r0bjuJlRHTw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">2Fu3Kf4Ggaw</youtube>
</center>
</center>


Line 494: Line 509:
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">Asz7nd9R8u8</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">tcTUKCT5NHQ</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">UxHk-YIwXnw</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">Asz7nd9R8u8</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">tcTUKCT5NHQ</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">UxHk-YIwXnw</youtube></center>


====Video====
====Confined====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">AMbIVz0MW8U</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">8ir2I1gqj0Q</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">e5YoL_pxHqw</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">wv5bwZPpgIY</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">bVaGfXsl7jM</youtube></center>


====Video====
====Devote====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">E8Pkl8PnSDE</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">FhEs9FNiltA</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">8Hdmwc5ZzZU</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">z-ErGdFv4jk</youtube></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==