Cami Redpath: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 486: | Line 486: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines<br />MVP Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines<br />MVP Award | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|To Know a Man | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Caleb Abea<br />Kylie Broberg<br />[[Adrianna Crawford]]<br />[[Isabella Crawford]]<br />[[Ashley Gutz]]<br />Carley Jensen<br />Ava Munos<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]] | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" |Disco Pop | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />Isabella Crawford<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Mini Preston<br />Maddie Raverty<br />[[Cameron Redpath]]<br />[[Keira Redpath]]<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]] | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines<br />Studio Pick<br />Best Teen NU Group | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ya | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />Alayna Erpelding<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Sophia Koshire<br />Beau Leopold<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Ayla Pilrain<br />Mini Preston<br />Maddie Raverty<br />[[Cameron Redpath]]<br />Ella Soule<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Bela Varga | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="2" |I Get By | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Chrissie Caulder<br />Alayna Erpelding<br />[[Kate Happe]]<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Ishaug<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Sophia Koshire<br />Beau Leopold<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Mercedes Lorentz]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Ayla Pilrain<br />Mini Preston<br />Maddie Raverty<br />[[Cameron Redpath]]<br />Ella Soule<br />[[Cecelia Thielen]]<br />Bela Varga | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||