Cami Redpath: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|Vow | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Superstar | |||
|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||