Paige Hyland: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by 46.27.96.232 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2008 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Little Jazz Bird | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Jennine Wedge]] | ||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |DEA (Pittsburgh) | ||
|Gold or Silver | |Gold or Silver | ||
|- | |||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | ||
| Line 49: | Line 52: | ||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Brave New Girl | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Jennine Wedge]] | ||
|DEA (NYC) | |DEA (NYC) | ||
|Silver | |Silver | ||
|- | |||
|DEA (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DEA Nationals (NYC) | |DEA Nationals (NYC) | ||
| Line 63: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Masters of PA (Butler) | |Dance Masters of PA (Butler) | ||
| | |Interview Award | ||
|- | |||
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh) | |||
|Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2010 | | rowspan="5" |2010 | ||