Carlee Schield: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 1,054: | Line 1,054: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines <br> 4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines <br> 4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Contemporary | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Fountain of Youth | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> Brooke Judge <br> [[Summer O’Haver]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary <br> Junior Best of JUMP Award <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mirrors | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |This is My Hair | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Summer O’Haver]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines <br> Best in Studio Award <br> Teen Best of JUMP Award <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |What’s Your Fantasy | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and orhers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||