Caroline Quiner: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|The Dance Awards | |The Dance Awards | ||
|Top 10 Mini female | |Top 10 Mini female | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Hesitate | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Jump | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Hesitate | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Jump | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Hesitate | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Jump | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||